Refresh  this  page  each  time  you  visit  to  see  the  latest  results
Long Jump Under 9 Boys 11:33
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 420 Billy ( William ) Rowbottom U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 3.11
2 436 Samual Thornhill U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.09
3 429 Finley Hughes U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2.89
4 418 Henry Iddon U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.44
5 415 Harris Ahmed U9B Burnley AC 2.34
6 416 Dominic Boughen U9B Blackpool, W & F AC 2.12
Long Jump Under 9 Girls 11:11
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 381 Jessica Healey U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.71
2 383 Grace Kirkham U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2.44
3 382 Ava Hindle U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.32
4 388 Ava  Shannon U9G Blackburn Harriers 2.30
5 379 Robyn Hall U9G Burnley AC 2.26
6 376 Josie Alcock U9G Carlisle Aspatria AC 2.11
7 387 Rosaleigh Rutter U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2.07
8 384 Millie Omahoney U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2.02
9 378 Lavinia Crook U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 1.99
10 386 Erin Ross U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 1.86
11 380 Ava Harker U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 1.74
Long Jump Under 11 Girls 11:04
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 389 Rihanna Abdullahi U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3.38
2 393 Harriet Ball U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3.33
3 410 Esme Rutter U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 3.18
4 408 Isobel Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3.16
5 399 Lucy Ford U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 3.06
6 406 Marnie Nelson U11G Pendle AC 2.92
7 400 Ella Holden U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.90
8 413 Olivia Windows U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 2.79
9 390 Freya Addison U11G Kendal AAC 2.76
10 409 Millie Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.68
11 405 Eleanor Jenner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.63
12 412 Elsa Thomson U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.61
13 407 Isabelle Pawson U11G Blackburn Harriers 2.59
14 404 Jasmine Ingledow U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 2.56
15 396 Darcey Crook U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.54
16 403 Mimi Ilunga U11G Blackburn Harriers 2.28
17 398 Lotte Faulkner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.17
18 414 Ava Winstanley U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.03
19 411 Evie Thelwell U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 1.98
20 401 Ellen Hoyle U11G Blackburn Harriers 1.80
Long Jump Under 11 Boys 10:25
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 422 James Acton-Grieves U11B Burnley AC 3.96
2 427 Alex Dugdale U11B Pendle AC 3.31
3 428 Jasper Hall U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.01
4 426 Riley Dervish U11B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.95
5 437 Jack Turner U11B Preston Harriers 2.81
6 425 Sebastian Boughen U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2.63
7 430 Harry Ingledow U11B Carlisle Aspatria AC 2.56
8 433 Dion Linaker U11B Burnley AC 2.44