Refresh this page each time you visit to see the latest results
Long Jump Under 11 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 19 Emily Ford U11G BWFAC 3.74
2 15 Eva Brooks U11G Wirral AC 3.30
3 18 Abbie Ely U11G BWFAC 3.25
4 25 Lauren Hewitt U11G Leigh Harriers & AC 3.22
5 29 Lottie Mason U11G Unattached 3.21
6 34 Cecilia Smylie U11G East Cheshire H 3.14
7 31 Tamzin Osborne U11G Trawden AC 3.12
8 21 Millie Haden-brown U11G BWFAC 3.04
9 20 Ava Grimshaw U11G Hyndburn AC 2.98
10 35 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 2.87
11 16 Tillie Calvert U11G BWFAC 2.69
12 22 Demi Hanafin U11G Lancaster & Mor AC 2.64
13 17 Lily Croasdale U11G Blackburn Harriers 2.51
14 26 Dana Juma U11G Blackburn Harriers 1.89
Javelin Under 15 Girls 500g
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 85 Reilly Carson U15G Bury AC 28.54
2 101 Chloe Molyneux U15G Chorley Athletic and Tri 21.11
3 59 Harriet Medd U13G BWFAC 20.59
4 103 Lola Potts U15G Bury AC 17.54
5 87 Catherine Crichton U15G Copeland AC 17.19
6 39 Madison Bontoft U13G Blackburn Harriers 9.62
7 42 Aimee Broomby U13G Carlisle Aspatria AC 0.00
Discus Under 15 Boys 1.25kg
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 205 Luke Greenhalgh U15B Bolton United H & AC 42.87
2 207 Aaron Holliday U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 25.42
3 201 Luke Dawson U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 21.84
4 214 Toby Nicholson U15B Lancaster & Mor AC 16.56
5 179 Benjamin Giles U13B Lancaster & Mor AC 13.27
Javelin Under 17 Women 500g
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 120 Kacie Calvert U17W BWFAC 28.23
2 124 Leah Howard U17W BWFAC 27.12
3 127 Erin Kenyon U17W Bury AC 19.83
Discus Senior Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 257 Daniel  Upton SnrM Richmond & Zetland H 38.77
2 247 Scott Jones SnrM Wigan H & AC 37.88
3 251 Alan Plumb SnrM Pendle AC 31.42
4 255 Matthew Savage SnrM Bingley Harriers & AC 30.44
5 244 Dominic Ellis SnrM Warrington A C 26.91
Discus Under 17 Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 237 Ryan Wilson U17M Barrow & Furness AC 39.53
2 234 Harry Snelson U17M BWFAC 9.43
Shot Under 13 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 191 Harry Piggott U13B Copeland AC 9.70
2 181 Omar Juma U13B Blackburn Harriers 7.82
3 179 Benjamin Giles U13B Lancaster & Mor AC 7.78
4 173 Corey Beechall U13B Warrington A C 7.30
5 183 William Lacey U13B Bolton United H & AC 7.26
6 192 Jack Piggott U13B Copeland AC 6.36
7 177 Matthew Dawson-Smith U13B Blackburn Harriers 5.86
8 180 Nathan Giles U13B Lancaster & Mor AC 5.65
Shot Under 13 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 69 Ellen Sherwen U13G Copeland AC 8.74
2 57 Jessica Lord U13G Stockport Harriers 7.38
3 59 Harriet Medd U13G BWFAC 6.76
4 39 Madison Bontoft U13G Blackburn Harriers 6.44
5 51 Aiko Hoshiko U13G Wirral AC 6.41
6 55 Imogen Lemon U13G Deeside AAC 6.38
7 74 Keira Tomes U13G BWFAC 6.20
8 70 Amelia Southam U13G Unattached 5.90
9 50 Lucy Hill U13G Bury AC 4.72
Javelin Under 15 Boys & Under 13 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 191 Harry Piggott U13B Copeland AC 28.59
2 182 Phelix Kowalski U13B BWFAC 27.67
3 206 Derri Henderson U15B Kirkby Milers AC 23.46
4 183 William Lacey U13B Bolton United H & AC 21.56
5 209 Luke Jones U15B BWFAC 19.99
6 214 Toby Nicholson U15B Lancaster & Mor AC 17.05
7 180 Nathan Giles U13B Lancaster & Mor AC 15.86
Discus Senior Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 146 Susan Ball SnrW BWFAC 23.67
2 145 Lynn Baker V55W Pendle AC 23.08
Discus Under 17 Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 136 Raphaella Sheldon U17W City of Stoke AC 26.38
2 138 Rosie Thompson U17W Darlington H & AC 25.52
Shot Senior Women V55 3KG
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 145 Lynn Baker V55W Pendle AC 7.21
Shot Senior Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 146 Susan Ball SnrW BWFAC 7.68
2 147 Lindsey Carey SnrW Unattached 6.90
Shot Under 17 Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 138 Rosie Thompson U17W Darlington H & AC 10.36
2 124 Leah Howard U17W BWFAC 8.73
3 132 Chloe Parsons U17W BWFAC 6.90
Javelin Senior Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 245 Joseph Fisher SnrM Altrincham & District AC 40.62
2 243 Alison Dale SnrM Bury AC 24.12
3 252 Ian Ratcliffe SnrM Macclesfield Harriers 14.75
Discus Under 15 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 111 Lily Thompson U15G Darlington H & AC 24.81
2 59 Harriet Medd U13G BWFAC 18.77
3 87 Catherine Crichton U15G Copeland AC 18.67
4 101 Chloe Molyneux U15G Chorley Athletic and Tri 18.65
5 92 Hannah Giles U15G Lancaster & Mor AC 16.21
6 51 Aiko Hoshiko U13G Wirral AC 15.49
7 74 Keira Tomes U13G BWFAC 15.39
8 69 Ellen Sherwen U13G Copeland AC 15.23
9 79 Talia Ball U15G BWFAC 13.47
Hammer Senior Women V55 3Kg
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 145 Lynn Baker V55W Pendle AC 26.57
Hammer Senior Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 144 Charlotte Stuchbury SnrW Wigan H & AC 45.02
2 140 Megan Louise Kettle SnrW Warrington A C 36.50
3 146 Susan Ball SnrW BWFAC 29.32
4 150 Xenia Sawkulycz SnrW Bury AC 26.40
5 149 Dash Newington SnrW Gateshead Harriers 23.94
Hammer Under 15 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 260 Connie Potts U15G Bury AC 35.11
2 83 Grace Bontoft U15G Blackburn Harriers 30.79
3 111 Lily Thompson U15G Darlington H & AC 24.80
4 79 Talia Ball U15G BWFAC 24.73
5 92 Hannah Giles U15G Lancaster & Mor AC 22.95
6 39 Madison Bontoft U13G Blackburn Harriers 21.92
7 50 Lucy Hill U13G Bury AC 18.29
8 90 Mae Gardner U15G Bury AC 17.11
Long Jump Under 9 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 33 Esme Rutter U9G BWFAC 2.91
2 10 Isobel Reid U9G Chorley Athletic and Tri 2.82
3 6 Libby Gibson U9G Burnley AC 2.80
4 11 Millie Reid U9G Chorley Athletic and Tri 2.79
5 8 Imogen McBurnie U9G East Cheshire H 2.78
6 14 Lois Wormald U9G Burnley AC 2.78
7 12 Amy Smith U9G Unattached 2.75
8 13 Charlotte Smith U9G Blackburn Harriers 2.66
9 2 Alice Carr U9G Burnley AC 2.60
10 7 Jessica Gizon U9G Burnley AC 2.52
11 1 Freya Addison U9G Kendal AAC 2.49
12 9 Marnie Nelson U9G Pendle AC 2.41
13 5 Lucy Ford U9G BWFAC 2.23
14 4 Erin Fletcher U9G Blackburn Harriers 1.91
Long Jump Under 11 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 164 Toby Lemon U11B Deeside AAC 3.60
2 160 Declan Denwood U11B Seaton AC 3.52
3 156 Shaun Ali U11B Kirkby Milers AC 3.21
4 168 Theo Robinson U11B Blackburn Harriers 3.17
5 161 Ethan Dowling U11B Kirkby Milers AC 3.10
6 167 Seth Pickering U11B Kendal AAC 2.97
7 165 William McCash U11B Trawden AC 2.60
8 169 Callum Singleton U11B Trawden AC 2.56
Shot Under 15 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 111 Lily Thompson U15G Darlington H & AC 9.85
2 260 Connie Potts U15G Bury AC 8.11
3 92 Hannah Giles U15G Lancaster & Mor AC 7.72
4 89 Salewa Fadahunsi U15G Lancaster & Mor AC 7.71
5 101 Chloe Molyneux U15G Chorley Athletic and Tri 7.36
6 83 Grace Bontoft U15G Blackburn Harriers 7.22
7 90 Mae Gardner U15G Bury AC 7.18
8 79 Talia Ball U15G BWFAC 7.12
9 87 Catherine Crichton U15G Copeland AC 7.03
Pole Vault Under 15 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 212 George Mackenzie U15B BWFAC 2.80
2 210 Jefferson Kong U15B BWFAC 2.30
Pole Vault Under 13 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 185 Corey Middleton U13B Preston Harriers 1.80
Pole Vault Senior Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 143 Maisie Saul SnrW Preston Harriers 2.50
2 149 Dash Newington SnrW Gateshead Harriers 2.00
Pole Vault Under 17 Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 132 Chloe Parsons U17W BWFAC 2.30
Pole Vault Under 15 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 88 Grace Dunn U15G BWFAC 2.20
2 78 Talia Armstead U15G BWFAC 2.00
Shot Senior Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 257 Daniel  Upton SnrM Richmond & Zetland H 12.49
2 255 Matthew Savage SnrM Bingley Harriers & AC 11.34
3 251 Alan Plumb SnrM Pendle AC 11.11
4 246 Scott Gizon SnrM Burnley AC 10.94
5 243 Alison Dale SnrM Bury AC 7.13
Hammer Under 17 Women
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 138 Rosie Thompson U17W Darlington H & AC 34.87
2 126 Charlotte Jones U17W BWFAC 30.44
Long Jump Under 9 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 151 James Acton-Grieves U9B Burnley AC 3.47
2 154 Alex McKinlay U9B Blackburn Harriers 3.04
3 153 Sebastian Boughen U9B Unattached 2.28
Long Jump Under 13 Girls
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 49 Amy Hewitt U13G Leigh Harriers & AC 4.11
2 63 Lucy Rishton U13G Blackburn Harriers 4.06
3 75 Millie Turner U13G BWFAC 3.94
4 47 Anna Gisbourne U13G Bury AC 3.93
5 58 Saffron Meade U13G Stockport Harriers 3.92
6 40 Emma Bradley U13G Horwich R M I Harriers 3.90
7 46 Niamh Gater U13G Blackburn Harriers 3.76
8 60 Jemima Miles U13G Bury AC 3.73
9 72 Amara Thorpe U13G Lytham St Annes RR 3.71
10 38 Lucy Bell U13G Carlisle Aspatria AC 3.66
11 43 Erika Corns U13G Burnley AC 3.62
12 65 Marcia Rutter U13G BWFAC 3.56
13 64 Imogen Robinson U13G Blackburn Harriers 3.36
14 70 Amelia Southam U13G Unattached 3.29
15 54 Alisha Lehner U13G Blackburn Harriers 3.05
16 53 Tomoko Hoshiko U13G Wirral AC 3.03
Shot Under 17 Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 229 Jack Newton U17M Lancaster & Mor AC 7.68
Shot Under 15 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 269 William Waters U15B BWFAC 12.04
2 205 Luke Greenhalgh U15B Bolton United H & AC 11.00
3 201 Luke Dawson U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 10.47
4 200 Lewis Craigie U15B Whitemoss AAC 10.03
5 197 James Bell U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 9.18
6 208 Kieran Howard U15B BWFAC 7.98
7 220 Zachery Terras U15B BWFAC 5.48
Long Jump Under 13 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 173 Corey Beechall U13B Warrington A C 4.26
2 194 Alistair Sharrock U13B Horwich R M I Harriers 4.20
3 177 Matthew Dawson-Smith U13B Blackburn Harriers 4.08
4 267 Kieran Bowden U13B Pendle AC 3.97
5 182 Phelix Kowalski U13B BWFAC 3.89
6 196 Caleb Tregay U13B Burnley AC 3.74
7 178 Ben Gardner U13B Bury AC 3.72
8 190 Jed Pickering U13B Kendal AAC 3.50
9 180 Nathan Giles U13B Lancaster & Mor AC 2.98
Hammer Senior Men
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 250 George Perkins SnrM Rotherham H and AC 44.34
2 251 Alan Plumb SnrM Pendle AC 37.42
3 257 Daniel  Upton SnrM Richmond & Zetland H 33.82
4 255 Matthew Savage SnrM Bingley Harriers & AC 31.02
5 246 Scott Gizon SnrM Burnley AC 25.61
6 243 Alison Dale SnrM Bury AC 18.41
Hammer Under 15 Boys
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 207 Aaron Holliday U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 42.74
2 200 Lewis Craigie U15B Whitemoss AAC 32.61
3 214 Toby Nicholson U15B Lancaster & Mor AC 24.33
4 208 Kieran Howard U15B BWFAC 17.37