Refresh  this  page  each  time  you  visit  to  see  the  latest  results
600m Under 11 Girls 11:31
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 406 Marnie Nelson U11G Pendle AC 2:07.3
2 409 Millie Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:11.3
3 408 Isobel Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:11.5
4 393 Harriet Ball U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:11.6
5 405 Eleanor Jenner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:12.3
6 389 Rihanna Abdullahi U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:16.7
7 399 Lucy Ford U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:21.0
8 404 Jasmine Ingledow U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 2:21.3
9 412 Elsa Thomson U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:22.8
10 400 Ella Holden U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:24.6
11 414 Ava Winstanley U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:28.3
12 411 Evie Thelwell U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:28.4
13 398 Lotte Faulkner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:33.1
600m Under 11 Boys 11:24
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 427 Alex Dugdale U11B Pendle AC 2:01.3
2 422 James Acton-Grieves U11B Burnley AC 2:01.9
3 428 Jasper Hall U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:04.2
4 437 Jack Turner U11B Preston Harriers 2:04.4
5 430 Harry Ingledow U11B Carlisle Aspatria AC 2:11.9
6 426 Riley Dervish U11B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:12.3
7 424 Vincent Bateman U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:15.2
8 425 Sebastian Boughen U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:21.1
9 423 James Astley U11B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:38.1
10 433 Brandan Linaker U11B Burnley AC 2:38.4
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 4 11:14
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 393 Harriet Ball U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 12.6
2 410 Esme Rutter U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 13.5
3 405 Eleanor Jenner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.6
4 408 Isobel Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.7
5 414 Ava Winstanley U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.7
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 3 11:13
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 406 Marnie Nelson U11G Pendle AC 12.1
2 404 Jasmine Ingledow U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 12.8
3 400 Ella Holden U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.3
4 398 Lotte Faulkner U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.9
5 412 Elsa Thomson U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.3
6 403 Mimi Ilunga U11G Blackburn Harriers 14.6
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 2 11:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 407 Isabelle Pawson U11G Blackburn Harriers 13.2
2 409 Millie Reid U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.3
3 411 Evie Thelwell U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 13.5
4 392 Millie Alcock U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 13.8
5 396 Darcey Crook U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.1
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 1 11:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 389 Rihanna Abdullahi U11G Chorley Athletic & Tri 12.5
2 413 Olivia Windows U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 13.0
3 399 Lucy Ford U11G Blackpool, W & F AC 13.2
4 390 Freya Addison U11G Kendal AAC 13.4
5 391 Ellie Ainsworth U11G Hyndburn AC 14.0
80m Under 11 Boys Heat 2 10:46
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 427 Alex Dugdale U11B Pendle AC 13.0
2 428 Jasper Hall U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.0
3 430 Harry Ingledow U11B Carlisle Aspatria AC 13.2
4 426 Riley Dervish U11B Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.5
5 433 Brandan Linaker U11B Burnley AC 14.8
80m Under 11 Boys Heat 1 10:45
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 422 James Acton-Grieves U11B Burnley AC 12.4
2 437 Jack Turner U11B Preston Harriers 13.3
3 425 Sebastian Boughen U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.9
4 423 James Astley U11B Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.4
5 424 Vincent Bateman U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.5
600m Under 9 Boys 10:35
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 419 Ben Maine U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:08.4
2 420 Billy ( William ) Rowbottom U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:21.7
3 429 Finley Hughes U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:22.9
4 421 Louie Thelwell U9B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:25.8
5 416 Dominic Boughen U9B Blackpool, W & F AC 2:43.3
6 418 Henry Iddon U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:53.8
7 436 Samual Thornhill U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3:22.7
8 415 Harris Ahmed U9B Burnley AC 3:28.9
600m Under 9 Girls 10:29
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 381 Jessica Healey U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:31.1
2 383 Grace Kirkham U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:31.1
3 388 Ava  Shannon U9G Blackburn Harriers 2:34.7
4 385 Saraya Plenderleith  U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:35.0
5 386 Erin Ross U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:36.7
6 384 Millie Omahoney U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 2:37.2
7 382 Ava Hindle U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:37.5
8 380 Ava Harker U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:45.8
9 378 Lavinia Crook U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2:47.2
10 376 Josie Alcock U9G Carlisle Aspatria AC 2:47.5
80m Under 9 Boys Heat 2 10:18
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 429 Finley Hughes U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.1
2 436 Samual Thornhill U11B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.4
3 421 Louie Thelwell U9B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.5
4 418 Henry Iddon U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.6
80m Under 9 Boys Heat 1 10:18
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 420 Billy ( William ) Rowbottom U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.2
2 419 Ben Maine U9B Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.4
3 416 Dominic Boughen U9B Blackpool, W & F AC 15.5
4 415 Harris Ahmed U9B Burnley AC 15.9
80m Under 9 Girls Heat 2 10:11
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 381 Jessica Healey U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.6
2 379 Robyn Hall U9G Burnley AC 14.8
3 388 Ava  Shannon U9G Blackburn Harriers 14.8
4 378 Lavinia Crook U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.5
5 387 Rosaleigh Rutter U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 15.8
6 376 Josie Alcock U9G Carlisle Aspatria AC 16.0
80m Under 9 Girls Heat 1 10:09
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 382 Ava Hindle U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.2
2 383 Grace Kirkham U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 14.5
3 380 Ava Harker U9G Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.8
4 384 Millie Omahoney U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 15.1
5 385 Saraya Plenderleith  U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 15.5
6 386 Erin Ross U9G Blackpool, W & F AC 16.6