Refresh  this  page  each  time  you  visit  to  see  the  latest  results
Under 17 Men Javelin Throw 15:54
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 418 Aaron Holiday U17M Carlisle Aspatria AC 24.03
Senior Men Javelin Throw 15:53
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 410 Dion Linaker SM Burnley AC 32.79
2 427 Stuart Hall SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 20.35
Under 13 Boys Long Jump 15:43
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1332 Nathan Peprah U13B Chorley Athletic & Tri 4.42
2 1219 Aaron Connell U13B Preston Harriers 4.34
3 1438 Jack Senior U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.46
4 1465 Lucas Cooke U13B Preston Harriers 3.29
Under 13 Girls Javelin Throw 15:17
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1242 Hannah Davies U13G Blackburn Harriers 18.69
2 1431 Abbie Ely U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.45
3 1207 Eva Whiteside U13G Preston Harriers 11.30
4 460 Emily Gallagher U13G Preston Harriers 9.80
5 1306 Layla Graham U13G Southport Waterloo AC 9.34
6 1206 Hollie Johnson U13G Preston Harriers 9.16
7 1430 Tillie Calvert U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 8.61
Under 17 Men Long Jump 15:06
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 451 Samuel Mutombo U17M Blackburn Harriers 5.62
2 1232 Lucas Farren U17M Barrow & Furness Striders 5.45
3 466 Beau Egan U17M L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 4.73
4 1261 Jack Paget-Fowler U17M Blackburn Harriers 4.22
Senior Men Long Jump 15:05
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 456 Kail Sturgess SM Blackburn Harriers 6.23
2 450 Fawwaz Mustapha U20M Blackburn Harriers 6.10
3 459 George Elliott Whittaker SM Blackburn Harriers 5.71
4 1170 Jonathan Rutter SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 5.36
5 477 Andrew McAllister SM Lytham St Annes RRC 4.07
Senior Women Discus Throw 14:56
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1415 Susan Ball SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 24.30
2 1416 Michelle Beard SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 21.54
3 1169 Nia Rutter SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 18.85
4 407 Helen Goodwill SW Burnley AC 15.91
Under 17 Women Discus Throw 14:55
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1419 Talia Ball U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 11.88
Under 13 Girls Discus Throw 14:55
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1430 Tillie Calvert U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 8.27
Under 15 Girls High Jump 14:55
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 415 Kira Jones U15G Kendal AAC 1.58
Under 13 Girls High Jump 14:54
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1205 Lyra Stretch U13G Preston Harriers 1.30
2 1204 Emilia Simpson U13G Preston Harriers 1.25
3 1143 Isla Roberts U13G Lancaster & Morecambe AC 1.20
Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw 14:53
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1273 Kady Thompson U15G Blackburn Harriers 20.16
2 1425 Gracie Scott U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 19.06
3 465 Eleanor Norris-Jones U15G Preston Harriers 18.28
4 1211 Ella Johnson U15G Preston Harriers 16.50
5 1186 Louisa Bradburn U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 13.00
Under 13 Girls Shot Putt 14:50
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1510 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13G L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 6.65
2 1205 Lyra Stretch U13G Preston Harriers 6.65
3 1431 Abbie Ely U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6.02
4 1430 Tillie Calvert U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4.52
5 1206 Hollie Johnson U13G Preston Harriers 4.16
Under 15 Boys Long Jump 14:48
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1258 Daniel Nuttall U15B Blackburn Harriers 5.11
2 1275 Oliver Palk U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 4.93
3 1244 Jacob Fisher U15B Blackburn Harriers 4.44
4 463 Adam Link U15B Preston Harriers 4.25
5 462 Matthew Link U15B Preston Harriers 4.24
6 429 Rafferty Eastham U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4.17
7 1279 Thomas Young U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 4.10
Under 13 Boys High Jump 14:33
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1219 Aaron Connell U13B Preston Harriers 1.25
Under 15 Girls Shot Putt 14:25
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 464 Queenivette Nguta U15G Preston Harriers 9.26
2 1283 Alice Lamb U15G Chorley Athletic & Tri 8.44
3 465 Eleanor Norris-Jones U15G Preston Harriers 7.75
4 1211 Ella Johnson U15G Preston Harriers 7.42
5 1422 Millie Turner U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6.68
6 482 Heidi Sagar-Moss U15G Hyndburn AC 6.39
7 1273 Kady Thompson U15G Blackburn Harriers 6.36
Under 17 Women Long Jump 14:20
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1402 Ayesha Abdullahi U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 4.45
2 1505 Aimee Clare U17W Kirkby Milers AC 4.26
3 1351 Kasie Mitchell U17W Pendle AC 4.08
4 1195 Gracie Rutter U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 4.03
5 452 Abbey Riley U17W Blackburn Harriers 4.00
6 1197 Iona Cossens U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 3.85
7 1350 Caitlin Bowden U17W Pendle AC 3.80
8 416 Izabella Spensley U15G Kendal AAC 3.65
Senior Women Long Jump 14:17
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 470 Zoe Payne SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 4.54
2 1343 Anita Saunders SW Pendle AC 4.53
3 1383 Poppy Mae-Preece U20W Blackburn Harriers 4.42
4 1512 Debbie Dasse SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 4.29
5 1527 Jayden Trubshaw SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 4.11
6 1517 Isobel Morgan SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 3.74
Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw 14:10
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1275 Oliver Palk U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 36.57
Under 15 Boys Discus Throw 14:07
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 430 Lucas Johnson U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 23.74
Under 17 Men Discus Throw 14:06
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1449 Toby Nicholson U17M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 22.36
2 424 Ged Dawes U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 10.20
Senior Men Discus Throw 14:06
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 401 Dave Abernethy SM Barrow & Furness Striders 34.50
2 411 Alan Plumb SM Burnley AC 30.91
Under 15 Girls Long Jump 14:03
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1287 Erika Corns U15G Burnley AC 4.13
2 1182 Marcia Rutter U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 3.82
3 1459 Natasha Cooke U15G Preston Harriers 3.45
4 483 Katie Longbottom U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.44
Under 17 Women Javelin Throw 13:56
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1453 Emily Sim U17W Lancaster & Morecambe AC 31.02
2 469 Roisin O'Connor U17W L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 27.05
3 1285 Chloe Molyneux U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 24.41
4 1505 Aimee Clare U17W Kirkby Milers AC 17.75
5 437 Chloe Parsons SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 16.30
Senior Women Javelin Throw 13:55
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 413 Lydia Stanfield SW Burnley AC 30.32
2 1169 Nia Rutter SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 22.95
3 1383 Poppy Mae-Preece U20W Blackburn Harriers 21.17
Under 13 Boys Javelin Throw 13:53
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1253 Loucas Lancashire U13B Blackburn Harriers 25.25
2 1217 Willson Parnell U13B Preston Harriers 22.83
3 457 Felix Thompson U13B Blackburn Harriers 21.32
4 445 Mason Bowman U13B Blackburn Harriers 18.13
5 1465 Lucas Cooke U13B Preston Harriers 15.23
6 484 Theo Jones U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.21
Under 17 Women Shot Putt 13:50
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1409 Blythe Cordwell U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 8.55
2 1285 Chloe Molyneux U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 7.90
3 1419 Talia Ball U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 7.15
Senior Women Shot Putt 13:49
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1169 Nia Rutter SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 10.49
2 1415 Susan Ball SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 7.34
3 1416 Michelle Beard SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 7.05
4 1383 Poppy Mae-Preece U20W Blackburn Harriers 6.87
5 437 Chloe Parsons SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5.76
Under 17 Women High Jump 13:48
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1520 Millie O'Hanlon U17W L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 1.50
2 1195 Gracie Rutter U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 1.40
Senior Women High Jump 13:47
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1512 Debbie Dasse SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 1.56
Under 17 Men Triple Jump 13:47
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 451 Samuel Mutombo U17M Blackburn Harriers 12.04
2 1199 Jefferson Kong U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 10.56
Senior Men Triple Jump 13:46
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 450 Fawwaz Mustapha U20M Blackburn Harriers 12.54
2 1170 Jonathan Rutter SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 11.35
Senior Women Triple Jump 13:44
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1527 Jayden Trubshaw SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 8.92
2 1512 Debbie Dasse SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 8.56
3 1517 Isobel Morgan SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 7.91
Senior Men Shot Putt 13:43
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 411 Alan Plumb SM Burnley AC 11.21
2 401 Dave Abernethy SM Barrow & Furness Striders 10.95
3 477 Andrew McAllister SM Lytham St Annes RRC 8.63
Under 17 Men Shot Putt 13:42
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 418 Aaron Holiday U17M Carlisle Aspatria AC 10.33
2 1449 Toby Nicholson U17M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 8.53
3 424 Ged Dawes U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4.96
Under 13 Boys Shot Putt 13:40
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1239 George Camara U13B Blackburn Harriers 5.62
2 481 Rhys Rawcliffe U13B Hyndburn AC 3.77
Under 13 Girls Long Jump 13:38
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1172 Camilla Coupe U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 4.12
2 1432 Emily Ford U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.72
3 1204 Emilia Simpson U13G Preston Harriers 3.61
4 1143 Isla Roberts U13G Lancaster & Morecambe AC 3.56
5 1282 Eleanor Ames U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3.50
6 1307 Joni Dunne U13G Southport Waterloo AC 3.45
7 441 Natasha Trajanovski U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.18
8 1242 Hannah Davies U13G Blackburn Harriers 3.17
9 1434 Aimee Harling U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.05
10 1407 Olivia Hughes U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 2.60
11 1206 Hollie Johnson U13G Preston Harriers 2.47
Under 15 Girls Discus Throw 13:36
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 465 Eleanor Norris-Jones U15G Preston Harriers 22.25
2 1211 Ella Johnson U15G Preston Harriers 17.10
3 1273 Kady Thompson U15G Blackburn Harriers 15.83
Under 15 Boys Shot Putt 13:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 419 Joshua Reibbitt U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 8.89
2 1276 Charlie Unsworth U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 8.15
3 430 Lucas Johnson U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6.92
Under 15 Girls Hammer Throw 12:41
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1510 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13G L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 23.61
Under 17 Women Hammer Throw 12:39
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1409 Blythe Cordwell U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 32.25
2 1419 Talia Ball U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 25.48
3 1453 Emily Sim U17W Lancaster & Morecambe AC 24.14
Senior Women Hammer Throw 12:38
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1415 Susan Ball SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 24.71
2 1416 Michelle Beard SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 22.22
3 407 Helen Goodwill SW Burnley AC 19.38
Under 17 Men High Jump 12:36
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 467 Jacob Garrity U17M L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 1.73
Senior Men High Jump 12:36
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 459 George Elliott Whittaker SM Blackburn Harriers 1.55
Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw 12:06
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 419 Joshua Reibbitt U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 42.71
2 430 Lucas Johnson U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 19.20
Under 17 Men Hammer Throw 12:05
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 418 Aaron Holiday U17M Carlisle Aspatria AC 45.09
2 1449 Toby Nicholson U17M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 22.32
3 424 Ged Dawes U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.29
Senior Men Hammer Throw 12:04
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 411 Alan Plumb SM Burnley AC 36.24