Refresh  this  page  each  time  you  visit  to  see  the  latest  results
Senior Men 4x400m Relay 16:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 479 . SM Lytham St Annes RRC 5:12.2
Under 17 Women & SW 4x100m Relay 16:02
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 422 . U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 53.5
Under 15 Girls 4x100m Relay 16:02
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1422 . U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 53.7
2 464 U15G Preston Harriers 59.7
Under 13 Girls 4x100m Relay 16:01
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1432 . U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 60.1
2 1205 . U13G Preston Harriers 64.1
Under 15 Girls 75m Hurdles 15:52
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 461 Evie Kett U15G Preston Harriers 11.9
2 415 Kira Jones U15G Kendal AAC 12.6
3 1182 Marcia Rutter U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 13.2
4 1247 Isabelle Hartley U15G Blackburn Harriers 14.8
Under 13 Boys 75m Hurdles 15:49
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1239 George Camara U13B Blackburn Harriers 12.6
2 457 Felix Thompson U13B Blackburn Harriers 17.0
3 484 Theo Jones U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 19.2
Under 13 Girls 70m Hurdles 15:44
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1205 Lyra Stretch U13G Preston Harriers 12.3
2 1242 Hannah Davies U13G Blackburn Harriers 12.5
3 1282 Eleanor Ames U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.3
Senior Women 3000m 15:34
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1471 Catherine Carrdus SW Lytham St Annes RRC 12:07.9
2 475 Jen Hill SW Lytham St Annes RRC 12:22.9
3 1297 Kirsten Burnett SW Lytham St Annes RRC 14:49.2
Senior Men 3000m 15:34
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1226 Ross McKelvie SM Preston Harriers 9:46.8
2 473 Joe Greenwood SM Lytham St Annes RRC 10:02.4
3 1302 Martin Smyth SM Southport Waterloo AC 11:00.7
4 427 Stuart Hall SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 11:33.7
5 1470 John Bertenshaw SM Lytham St Annes RRC 13:09.8
Under 13 Boys 200m +1.8 15:14
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1332 Nathan Peprah U13B Chorley Athletic & Tri 28.6
2 1305 Charlie Garforth U13B Southport Waterloo AC 29.5
3 1303 Harry Williams U13B Southport Waterloo AC 32.7
Under 15 Boys 200m +2.9 15:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1276 Charlie Unsworth U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 24.7
2 1258 Daniel Nuttall U15B Blackburn Harriers 24.8
3 1244 Jacob Fisher U15B Blackburn Harriers 25.6
4 406 Joseph Bland U15B Burnley AC 25.7
5 429 Rafferty Eastham U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 27.7
Under 17 Men 200m +0.4 15:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 433 Henry Manson U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 23.8
2 1406 James Thompson U17M Chorley Athletic & Tri 24.4
3 412 Robbie Smedley U17M Burnley AC 24.4
4 1261 Jack Paget-Fowler U17M Blackburn Harriers 28.1
5 434 Lucas Mayler U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 29.5
Senior Men 200m +2.7 15:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 404 Luke Ramsden SM Pendle AC 23.1
2 409 Reece Lawrence SM Burnley AC 23.9
3 405 Osasu Agho-Peter SM Burnley AC 24.0
4 1348 Harvey Van Geffen SM Pendle AC 26.5
5 408 Steve Goodwill SM Burnley AC 26.7
6 479 Graham Webster SM Lytham St Annes RRC 35.0
Under 13 Girls 200m +1.8 15:03
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1228 Mahya Mohan U13G Barrow & Furness Striders 29.2
2 1172 Camilla Coupe U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 30.0
3 441 Natasha Trajanovski U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 31.0
4 478 Jessica McNiven U13G Lytham St Annes RRC 31.5
5 1432 Emily Ford U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 31.6
6 1207 Eva Whiteside U13G Preston Harriers 32.3
7 460 Emily Gallagher U13G Preston Harriers 34.5
Under 15 Girls 200m +2.4 15:00
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1422 Millie Turner U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 28.0
2 1187 Grace Oates U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 28.1
3 1182 Marcia Rutter U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 29.0
4 1183 Rosie Walsh U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 30.2
5 1230 Honor Morton U15G Barrow & Furness Striders 31.4
Under 15 Girls 200m Heat 1 +1.8 14:59
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 464 Queenivette Nguta U15G Preston Harriers 26.1
2 436 Sinead O'Neil U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 27.7
3 1229 Gretta Morton U15G Barrow & Furness Striders 28.9
4 438 Harriet Riley U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 29.7
5 1287 Erika Corns U15G Burnley AC 30.8
6 1247 Isabelle Hartley U15G Blackburn Harriers 31.0
Under 17 Women 200m +2.5 14:52
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1316 Sierra Jalloh U17W Southport Waterloo AC 27.1
2 1351 Kasie Mitchell U17W Pendle AC 29.0
3 1402 Ayesha Abdullahi U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 29.0
4 1350 Caitlin Bowden U17W Pendle AC 29.7
5 1231 Ishana Mohan U17G Barrow & Furness Striders 29.9
6 416 Izabella Spensley U15G Kendal AAC 30.0
7 1285 Chloe Molyneux U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 32.3
Senior Women 200m +1.9 14:50
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1343 Anita Saunders SW Pendle AC 28.5
2 1297 Kirsten Burnett SW Lytham St Annes RRC 37.4
Senior Men 1500m 14:45
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1523 Oliver Sutcliffe SM L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 4:33.9
2 479 Graham Webster SM Lytham St Annes RRC 6:12.9
Under 15 Boys 1500m 14:44
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1277 Jack Lamb U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 4:44.6
2 1298 Oliver Thomson U15B Lytham St Annes RRC 5:07.1
3 463 Adam Link U15B Preston Harriers 5:11.5
Under 13 Boys 1500m 14:35
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1140 Toby Acland U13B Kendal AAC 5:24.0
2 455 Callum Singleton U13B Blackburn Harriers 5:25.1
3 1439 Ewan Leitch U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5:53.9
4 1465 Lucas Cooke U13B Preston Harriers 5:57.1
Senior Women 1500m 14:27
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1471 Catherine Carrdus SW Lytham St Annes RRC 5:54.9
2 426 Julie Hall SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6:10.0
Under 17 Women 1500m 14:26
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1522 Kate Sutcliffe U17W L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 5:27.2
2 435 Millie Oldham U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6:58.9
Under 15 Girls 1500m 14:21
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1413 Kate Collin U15G Kendal AAC 5:12.0
2 1425 Gracie Scott U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5:39.8
3 1459 Natasha Cooke U15G Preston Harriers 5:45.0
4 1185 Ella Leonard U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 5:46.7
5 482 Heidi Sagar-Moss U15G Hyndburn AC 5:56.8
6 423 Madison Croft U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6:23.9
Under 13 Girls 1500m 14:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1130 Anna Cobley U13G Kendal AAC 5:16.0
2 1306 Layla Graham U13G Southport Waterloo AC 5:20.4
3 1434 Aimee Harling U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5:20.4
Under 17 Women 300m 13:52
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 442 Jo Upton Fletcher U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 44.7
2 1340 Olivia Morgan U17W Southport Waterloo AC 44.7
3 1195 Gracie Rutter U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 44.8
Under 15 Girls 300m 13:51
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1266 Millee Schofield U15G Blackburn Harriers 44.1
Senior Men 400m 13:51
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 405 Osasu Agho-Peter SM Burnley AC 52.6
2 409 Reece Lawrence SM Burnley AC 53.7
3 421 Michael Brent-Reid SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 54.4
4 408 Steve Goodwill SM Burnley AC 61.2
Under 17 Men 400m 13:32
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1232 Lucas Farren U17M Barrow & Furness Striders 55.4
2 1200 Thomas Fairhurst U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 57.9
3 434 Lucas Mayler U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 67.5
Under 15 Boys 400m 13:29
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1275 Oliver Palk U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 57.6
2 1324 Evan Williams U15B Kirkby Milers 59.1
3 463 Adam Link U15B Preston Harriers 66.1
4 1279 Thomas Young U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 70.7
Senior Women 400m 13:26
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 470 Zoe Payne SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 70.0
2 1295 Laura Purdy SW L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 74.5
3 475 Jen Hill SW Lytham St Annes RRC 76.5
4 426 Julie Hall SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 80.2
Senior Men 800m 13:23
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 421 Michael Brent-Reid SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:04.5
2 479 Graham Webster SM Lytham St Annes RRC 2:56.3
3 1470 John Bertenshaw SM Lytham St Annes RRC 3:04.1
Under 17 Men 800m 13:22
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1234 Greg Barnard-MacKenzie U17M Barrow & Furness Striders 2:12.6
2 449 Thomas John Monks U17M Blackburn Harriers 2:14.0
3 471 James Read U17M L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 2:15.6
4 1261 Jack Paget-Fowler U17M Blackburn Harriers 2:21.3
5 412 Robbie Smedley U17M Burnley AC 2:25.7
Under 15 Boys 800m 13:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1472 Matthew Holton U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:10.0
2 1324 Evan Williams U15B Kirkby Milers 2:22.5
3 1428 Ethan Bateman U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:47.0
Under 13 Boys 800m 13:10
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1438 Jack Senior U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:38.8
2 1303 Harry Williams U13B Southport Waterloo AC 2:41.3
3 1239 George Camara U13B Blackburn Harriers 2:41.4
4 1305 Charlie Garforth U13B Southport Waterloo AC 2:54.0
5 1253 Loucas Lancashire U13B Blackburn Harriers 3:00.5
Senior Women 800m 13:04
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 475 Jen Hill SW Lytham St Annes RRC 2:51.9
2 1471 Catherine Carrdus SW Lytham St Annes RRC 2:54.8
Under 15 Girls 800m 12:59
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1294 Sarah Yates U15G L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 2:38.9
2 1230 Honor Morton U15G Barrow & Furness Striders 2:43.3
3 1186 Louisa Bradburn U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 2:44.3
4 440 Megan Tippler U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:51.3
Under 13 Girls 800m 12:56
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1228 Mahya Mohan U13G Barrow & Furness Striders 2:37.6
2 1307 Joni Dunne U13G Southport Waterloo AC 2:38.4
3 1435 Kristy Leitch U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:43.7
4 1177 Jemima Bradburn U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 2:49.1
5 420 Ronnie Abbott-Marsh U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:55.9
6 402 Maisie Wallace U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3:01.5
7 425 Madison Dixon U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3:19.1
8 1407 Olivia Hughes U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 3:33.6
Senior Men 100m -0.1 12:46
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 450 Fawwaz Mustapha U20M Blackburn Harriers 11.3
2 404 Luke Ramsden SM Pendle AC 11.5
3 1170 Jonathan Rutter SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 12.6
4 1514 Dan Evans SM L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 12.7
5 1348 Harvey Van Geffen SM Pendle AC 12.9
6 427 Stuart Hall SM Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.5
Under 17 Men 100m -0.0 12:46
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 433 Henry Manson U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 11.7
2 1406 James Thompson U17M Chorley Athletic & Tri 11.7
3 1232 Lucas Farren U17M Barrow & Furness Striders 12.3
4 1199 Jefferson Kong U17M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 12.3
Under 15 Boys 100m Heat 1 -0.2 12:44
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1258 Daniel Nuttall U15B Blackburn Harriers 12.1
2 1276 Charlie Unsworth U15B Chorley Athletic & Tri 12.4
3 1244 Jacob Fisher U15B Blackburn Harriers 12.4
4 406 Joseph Bland U15B Burnley AC 12.7
5 429 Rafferty Eastham U15B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.4
6 468 Alex Hutchins U15B L'pool Pembroke & Sefton 15.2
Under 13 Boys 100m Heat 2 -0.0 12:34
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1303 Harry Williams U13B Southport Waterloo AC 15.4
2 1438 Jack Senior U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.7
3 1439 Ewan Leitch U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.8
4 481 Rhys Rawcliffe U13B Hyndburn AC 16.6
Under 13 Boys 100m Heat 1 -0.3 12:32
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 445 Mason Bowman U13B Blackburn Harriers 13.8
2 1305 Charlie Garforth U13B Southport Waterloo AC 14.1
3 1332 Nathan Peprah U13B Chorley Athletic & Tri 14.1
4 1219 Aaron Connell U13B Preston Harriers 14.5
5 484 Theo Jones U13B Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 16.5
Senior Women 100m -0.7 12:29
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1343 Anita Saunders SW Pendle AC 13.8
2 437 Chloe Parsons SW Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.3
3 1297 Kirsten Burnett SW Lytham St Annes RRC 18.1
Under 17 Women 100m Heat 2 +0.1 12:27
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1340 Olivia Morgan U17W Southport Waterloo AC 13.4
2 432 Jas Loveridge U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.0
3 422 Holly Brooke U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.1
4 416 Izabella Spensley U15G Kendal AAC 14.1
5 1350 Caitlin Bowden U17W Pendle AC 14.2
Under 17 Women 100m Heat 1 -0.2 12:26
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 452 Abbey Riley U17W Blackburn Harriers 13.2
2 1316 Sierra Jalloh U17W Southport Waterloo AC 13.3
3 1402 Ayesha Abdullahi U17W Chorley Athletic & Tri 13.6
4 1351 Kasie Mitchell U17W Pendle AC 13.8
5 1197 Iona Cossens U17W Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 13.9
6 1505 Aimee Clare U17W Kirkby Milers AC 14.7
Under 15 Girls 100m Heat 2 12:20
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1187 Grace Oates U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 13.9
2 438 Harriet Riley U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.9
3 1229 Gretta Morton U15G Barrow & Furness Striders 14.1
4 1287 Erika Corns U15G Burnley AC 14.8
5 1247 Isabelle Hartley U15G Blackburn Harriers 15.1
6 480 Rubie Linley U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.2
Under 15 Girls 100m Heat 1 12:16
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 415 Kira Jones U15G Kendal AAC 12.6
2 464 Queenivette Nguta U15G Preston Harriers 12.7
3 1266 Millee Schofield U15G Blackburn Harriers 13.4
4 1422 Millie Turner U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.4
5 436 Sinead O'Neil U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.5
6 431 Katie Longbottom U15G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 16.0
Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 3 12:10
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 441 Natasha Trajanovski U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.9
2 1204 Emilia Simpson U13G Preston Harriers 15.3
3 1282 Eleanor Ames U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.5
4 1407 Olivia Hughes U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 16.0
Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 2 12:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1431 Abbie Ely U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.0
2 1207 Eva Whiteside U13G Preston Harriers 15.4
3 402 Maisie Wallace U13G Chorley Athletic & Tri 15.8
4 460 Emily Gallagher U13G Preston Harriers 16.0
Under 13 Girls 100m Heat 1 12:07
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 1307 Joni Dunne U13G Southport Waterloo AC 14.2
2 1172 Camilla Coupe U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 14.2
3 1432 Emily Ford U13G Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.8
4 1143 Isla Roberts U13G Lancaster & Morecambe AC 14.8